Relação Final dos Candidatos

(em ordem de classificação)



OPCAO:  001-ANESTESIOLOGIA

NUMERO  NOME                                       DOCUMENTO             CLAS
00082   LILIAN OLIVEIRA FERREIRA                   449921530    SP         1
00087   DALILA NAAMAN CERQUEIRA                    13472514     MG         2
00113   RICARDO AURELIO BAPTISTA ARAUJO            27873354-2   SP         3
00089   DIANA CAMILA ALI NUNEZ                     G325727P     AC         4
00002   CAIO AUGUSTO PERETE                        488682174    SP         5
00123   JULIANE TAYNAH DOS SANTOS SOUZA            22606564     AM         6
00069   RENAN MALONI AUGUSTO                       289462757    SP         7
00011   LUANA GONCALVES RUGGERO                    448930390    SP         8
00085   CAMILA ANDRADE DA ROCHA                    10581489     MG         9
00117   KAREN YUMI MIYASHIRO                       475082448    SP        10


OPCAO:  002-MEDICINA DE EMERGENCIA

NUMERO  NOME                                       DOCUMENTO             CLAS
00115   MAURICIO ELIAS NUNES DA SILVA              435460419    SP         1
00003   JESSICA GERBELLI                           36431101-0   SP         2
00068   ISABELLE DOURADO PANCINI                   001187956    MS         3
00035   GIDEAO MOSA NEVES                          149134794    SP         4
00073   DANIEL GOMES FERRARI                       33025073-5   SP         5
00004   ANDREA APARECIDA ARCHANJO                  440468127    SP         6
00040   ANNA CAROLINA RODRIGUES FLORIO             469530327    SP         7
00125   ANTONIO CARLOS ALONSO                      543767231    SP         8
00079   MARIA FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA KASSAB          36598963-0   SP         9


OPCAO:  003-CANCEROLOGIA CLINICA

NUMERO  NOME                                       DOCUMENTO             CLAS
00070   MOISES DE SOUSA MARTINS LOPES              1848344      RN         1
00012   VINICIUS CORDEIRO DA SILVA                 45774683X    SP         2
00075   VINICIS NIKOLAOS SAMIOS                    5073503913   RS         3
00098   THAIS SILVA DE JESUS                       146975620007 MA         4


OPCAO:  004-ENDOSCOPIA

NUMERO  NOME                                       DOCUMENTO             CLAS
00086   GABRIELA ALBUQUERQUE BATISTA DE ARAUJO     3277537      PB         1
00043   JENNIFER NAKAMURA RUAS                     47875424-3   SP         2
00093   JULIA MAYUMI GREGORIO                      35.939.171-0 SP         3
00078   FERNANDA IGLEZIAS SACOMAN MARQUES          48312010-8   SP         4
00008   MANUELA GEHROLD DA SILVEIRA                350282195    SP         5
00118   NAYARA PEREIRA DE SANTANA                  44.955.201-9 SP         6
00048   PAULO LEVI PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA             2289776068   BA         7
00106   GICIA BARBOSA DE SOUZA                     13949417     MG         8
00110   EDUARD SILVA DE SOUZA                      18409237     MT         9
00044   RAUL CORDEIRO PESSANHA                     4015969      PB        10


OPCAO:  005-MEDICINA INTENSIVA

NUMERO  NOME                                       DOCUMENTO             CLAS
00112   JOSE VICTOR GOMES COSTA                    2004009110724CE         1
00013   GREGORIO DA CRUZ RIEMMA                    445286726    SP         2
00116   GABRIELA BEZERRA DE FREITAS DINIZ          1961265      RN         3
00067   BRUNA GOSSN FERRAZ PAROLARI                38085107-6   SP         4