Resultado da prova objetiva

(em ordem de classificação)


OPCAO:  001-ANESTESIOLOGIA

NUMERO  NOME                                     DOCUMENTO         ACERT   NOTA   CLAS
00002   CAIO AUGUSTO PERETE                      488682174    SP    040   80,00      1
00087   DALILA NAAMAN CERQUEIRA                  13472514     MG    039   78,00      2
00123   JULIANE TAYNAH DOS SANTOS SOUZA          22606564     AM    036   72,00      3
00082   LILIAN OLIVEIRA FERREIRA                 449921530    SP    036   72,00      3
00113   RICARDO AURELIO BAPTISTA ARAUJO          27873354-2   SP    036   72,00      3
00089   DIANA CAMILA ALI NUNEZ                   G325727P     AC    035   70,00      6
00049   HELOISA ALVES PACHECO                    4170652      SP    034   68,00      7
00011   LUANA GONCALVES RUGGERO                  448930390    SP    034   68,00      7
00085   CAMILA ANDRADE DA ROCHA                  10581489     MG    033   66,00      9
00117   KAREN YUMI MIYASHIRO                     475082448    SP    033   66,00      9
00001   NATALIA FERREIRA RABELO CANEDO           217629823    RJ    033   66,00      9
00069   RENAN MALONI AUGUSTO                     289462757    SP    033   66,00      9
00063   VICTOR MOISES NUNES                      299367046    SP    032   64,00     13
00025   ANDREA RIBEIRO GONCALVES DE V MEDEIROS   2576363      PI    031   62,00     14
00058   DANIELA CARTOLANO                        343659207    SP    031   62,00     14
00034   LUIS FILIPE PINHEIRO ALVES PRATES        269411153    RJ    031   62,00     14
00065   MAYRA INGRED PONTES PARENTE AYRES        64565985X    SP    031   62,00     14
00109   MAIARA BRIGANTI PRADELLA                 467594892    SP    030   60,00     18
00095   MAIELY MARCOLIN                          8079966373   RS    030   60,00     18
00080   BRUNA BUJAN CAGNACCI                     476728678    SP    029   58,00     20
00032   FABIO ANTONIO ROCHA DE MACEDO            10270472     SP    029   58,00     20
00099   HANNA KARILA SOCCHOR                     463388094    SP    029   58,00     20
00054   WILDIENE DA SILVA CARDOSO COSTA          30225264     MT    029   58,00     20
00121   BARBARA AMORIM BARBALHO                  5339830      PA    028   56,00     24
00072   MARCELLA PELLICCIOTTI DE SOUSA           487256633    SP    028   56,00     24
00076   JESSICA LIBRELON PIMENTA VERISSIMO       15404103     MG    027   54,00     26
00060   HENRIQUE TORRES VILELA DE PAULA          573101875    SP    026   52,00     27
00057   CALEB RODRIGUES SEGATTI                  38211582X    SP    025   50,00     28
00102   DANILO ROCHA LINS                        913489       RO    023   46,00   Inab
00105   FELIPPE DE ALEMIDA GOULART               436788044    SP    022   44,00   Inab
00120   GABRIEL DRUMMOND CHARLEAUX               435787081    SP    022   44,00   Inab
00091   TIAGO CHAVES SOARES                      52545011-7   SP    022   44,00   Inab
00111   BRUNA FONTES DA SILVA                    289583561    SP    021   42,00   Inab
00009   RAFAEL BLAYA FERNANDES ASTOLFO           404528016    SP    021   42,00   Inab
00005   VICTOR KEN ISHIKAWA                      349869326    SP    020   40,00   Inab
00061   CARLOS FERNANDES LOPES                   1177872218   SP    019   38,00   Inab
00107   LUIZ FRANCISCO DE ABREU BUSCACIO         128896495    RJ    014   28,00   Inab


OPCAO:  002-MEDICINA DE EMERGENCIA

NUMERO  NOME                                     DOCUMENTO         ACERT   NOTA   CLAS
00115   MAURICIO ELIAS NUNES DA SILVA            435460419    SP    033   66,00      1
00020   LENNON FELLIPE DIAS NUNES                8949359      MG    032   64,00      2
00003   JESSICA GERBELLI                         36431101-0   SP    030   60,00      3
00096   MAYARA FERREIRA                          32230000-9   SP    030   60,00      3
00068   ISABELLE DOURADO PANCINI                 001187956    MS    028   56,00      5
00004   ANDREA APARECIDA ARCHANJO                440468127    SP    026   52,00      6
00040   ANNA CAROLINA RODRIGUES FLORIO           469530327    SP    026   52,00      6
00125   ANTONIO CARLOS ALONSO                    543767231    SP    026   52,00      6
00079   MARIA FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA KASSAB        36598963-0   SP    026   52,00      6
00035   GIDEAO MOSA NEVES                        149134794    SP    024   48,00     10
00047   BRUNA CALDAS DE SA                       131715211    RJ    023   46,00     11
00073   DANIEL GOMES FERRARI                     33025073-5   SP    023   46,00     11
00103   ANDERSON KEM TANIGUCHI                   306393694    SP    021   42,00     13


OPCAO:  003-CANCEROLOGIA CLINICA

NUMERO  NOME                                     DOCUMENTO         ACERT   NOTA   CLAS
00070   MOISES DE SOUSA MARTINS LOPES            1848344      RN    029   58,00      1
00012   VINICIUS CORDEIRO DA SILVA               45774683X    SP    027   54,00      2
00030   BEATRIZ ALVARENGA GONZALES               477665536    SP    025   50,00      3
00075   VINICIS NIKOLAOS SAMIOS                  5073503913   RS    022   44,00      4
00050   BARBARA COSTA                            15830610     MG    021   42,00      5
00098   THAIS SILVA DE JESUS                     146975620007 MA    021   42,00      5


OPCAO:  004-ENDOSCOPIA

NUMERO  NOME                                     DOCUMENTO         ACERT   NOTA   CLAS
00019   MAYARA MARIA COSTA DA SILVA              2002006031280SP    035   70,00      1
00090   DEBORA FONTES SANTOS                     240335720036 MA    034   68,00      2
00124   MARCELLA ROCHA MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA       478769775    SP    033   66,00      3
00110   EDUARD SILVA DE SOUZA                    18409237     MT    032   64,00      4
00048   PAULO LEVI PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA           2289776068   BA    032   64,00      4
00086   GABRIELA ALBUQUERQUE BATISTA DE ARAUJO   3277537      PB    031   62,00      6
00093   JULIA MAYUMI GREGORIO                    35.939.171-0 SP    031   62,00      6
00106   GICIA BARBOSA DE SOUZA                   13949417     MG    030   60,00      8
00044   RAUL CORDEIRO PESSANHA                   4015969      PB    030   60,00      8
00122   DIEGO DERLY CACERES LESSA                7998028      SP    029   58,00     10
00078   FERNANDA IGLEZIAS SACOMAN MARQUES        48312010-8   SP    029   58,00     10
00043   JENNIFER NAKAMURA RUAS                   47875424-3   SP    029   58,00     10
00008   MANUELA GEHROLD DA SILVEIRA              350282195    SP    029   58,00     10
00088   NATYELLE SOARES LIMA                     59163761-3   SP    029   58,00     10
00014   GUSTAVO SIMONETTO PERES MOTERANI         46451829-9   SP    028   56,00     15
00039   VANESSA CRUZ AFONSO                      646796549    SP    028   56,00     15
00059   LUCAS FERREIRA NALINE                    43905838-7   SP    027   54,00     17
00055   LUIZ AUGUSTO SANCHES ZULSKE              1772769      ES    025   50,00     18
00118   NAYARA PEREIRA DE SANTANA                44.955.201-9 SP    025   50,00     18
00101   ALESSANDRA SANTOS VILARINHO              12252441     MG    023   46,00   Inab
00074   GIOVANNA FUNARI BERMUDES                 460330263    SP    021   42,00   Inab


OPCAO:  005-MEDICINA INTENSIVA

NUMERO  NOME                                     DOCUMENTO         ACERT   NOTA   CLAS
00112   JOSE VICTOR GOMES COSTA                  2004009110724CE    038   76,00      1
00116   GABRIELA BEZERRA DE FREITAS DINIZ        1961265      RN    030   60,00      2
00013   GREGORIO DA CRUZ RIEMMA                  445286726    SP    028   56,00      3
00052   NAYARA AMELIA GUIRAU VERONEZ             478485888    SP    027   54,00      4
00114   CARLOS OTAVIO RODRIGUEZ                  20090290792  SP    026   52,00      5
00067   BRUNA GOSSN FERRAZ PAROLARI              38085107-6   SP    021   42,00      6
00045   LARA GARSCHAGEN SIGHIERI ADAM SOARES     254735459    RJ    021   42,00      6
00029   DANIELE LIMA DA COSTA                    437689232    SP    018   36,00      8