Relação dos Candidatos Convocados para a Segunda Fase

(em ordem alfabética)


 OPCAO:      001-ANESTESIOLOGIA                  

NUMERO  NOME                                      NUMERO DO DOCUMENTO
00102   FELIPE GIACOBO NUNES                      8101648411      SP
00023   FERNANDO AUGUSTO MONTANHA TEIXEIRA        1144734045      SP
00142   FERNANDO PRADO LEMOS                      31614302        SE
00003   GUSTAVO HENRIQUE MORISCO BALARIM          477168152       SP
00015   JEFFERSON TESTI PEREIRA DA SILVA          377501037       SP
00004   LUCAS EVANGELISTA DA COSTA                347285922       SP
00059   MONIQUE SBARDELOTTO                       4144296         SC
00070   NELIANE GUEDES PRETTI                     1946511         ES
00099   PAULA MALVEZZI MESSIAS                    371362490       SP
00076   PEDRO ULYSSES VIEIRA DE MATOS             572927319       SP
00058   REBECCA MIDORY MARQUES MONTEIRO           235555824       SP
00135   RENATA JESSICA BRASIL ROMANO              17698340        SP
00011   RENATO CARNEIRO DE FREITAS CHAVES         2216317         DF
00125   ROBERTA COSTA VARGAS                      385216592       SP
00118   VICTORIA ZANUTO BIANCHI                   476256410       SP



 OPCAO:      002-MEDICINA DE EMERGENCIA          

NUMERO  NOME                                      NUMERO DO DOCUMENTO
00072   ANDERSON CRISTIANO DA SILVA NASCIMENTO    7346929         MG
00056   BRUNO MAGELA COSTA VIEIRA                 346746115       SP
00111   CAROLINE MARTINS REGO                     47837158-5      SP
00077   FELIPE NUNES BRITO                        084717          AP
00030   GISELE CESPEDES AMARAL                    43469177X       SP
00112   JOAO ALFREDO LENZI MIORI                  12782955        AM
00065   JOAO PEDRO DECLERC FINK SANTOS NEVES      32353405        SE
00097   MARCELA LANA DE LIMA MATTAR               478299461       SP
00115   MARCIO HIDEO DELTREGGIA SAIGA             466548539       SP
00040   MARIANA THEOZZO PADOVANI                  379512142       SP
00061   NADIELLE BRANDANI SUZART                  28.829.920-6    SP
00024   WILLIAM ANDRADE TEIXEIRA                  331890744       SP



 OPCAO:      003-CANCEROLOGIA CLINICA            

NUMERO  NOME                                      NUMERO DO DOCUMENTO
00127   BARBARA ARAUJO GOES DE MEDEIROS           1313496278      SP
00140   PAULA LEMOS CRISOSTOMO                    12648164        SP
00131   PEDRO ALEXANDRE ISMAEL AMARAL SILVA       114040256       RJ



 OPCAO:      004-ENDOSCOPIA                      

NUMERO  NOME                                      NUMERO DO DOCUMENTO
00086   CAROLINA OGAWA MATSUBAYASHI               46767330-5      SP
00050   ERICO VINICIUS CIPRIANO DE A PEREIRA      5003252         PI
00016   FELIPE SOARES OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES FIUZA    436773697       SP
00033   HENRIQUE FACHINE MACIEL                   001215141       SP
00042   HENRIQUE VIVI BUZO                        466310560       SP
00096   KAREN COSTA CARVALHO                      5690614         PA
00020   LETICIA EUGENIA ZUMPANO                   12321077        MG
00043   LUCIANA STABACH                           82232141        PR
00069   MATHEUS DONOLA CARVALHO E CASTRO          13435090        MG
00035   TULIO RIGUETTI PRAZERES                   126500669       RJ
00044   VANESSA NOGUEIRA RODRIGUES DA CUNHA       14726495        MG
00038   VITOR OLIVEIRA BOTELHO DE CARVALHO        1672408         ES
00082   VIVIANE ALVES COSTA                       0271793620047   MA



 OPCAO:      005-MEDICINA INTENSIVA              

NUMERO  NOME                                      NUMERO DO DOCUMENTO
00089   CARLOS OTAVIO RODRIGUEZ                   20090290792     CE
00139   CAROLINA DE CARVALHO AZEVEDO              1859120         ES
00130   RENATA CHRISTINE ALVES DE OLIVEIRA        352403226       SP