Relação Final dos Candidatos

(em ordem de classificação)


OPCAO:  001-ANESTESIOLOGIA

NUMERO    NOME                                   DOCUMENTO            CLASS
00076     PEDRO ULYSSES VIEIRA DE MATOS          572927319       SP     1
00059     MONIQUE SBARDELOTTO                    4144296         SC     2
00015     JEFFERSON TESTI PEREIRA DA SILVA       377501037       SP     3
00118     VICTORIA ZANUTO BIANCHI                476256410       SP     4
00011     RENATO CARNEIRO DE FREITAS CHAVES      2216317         DF     5
00102     FELIPE GIACOBO NUNES                   8101648411      SP     6
00135     RENATA JESSICA BRASIL ROMANO           17698340        SP     7
00023     FERNANDO AUGUSTO MONTANHA TEIXEIRA     1144734045      SP     8
00142     FERNANDO PRADO LEMOS                   31614302        SE     9
00125     ROBERTA COSTA VARGAS                   385216592       SP     10
00070     NELIANE GUEDES PRETTI                  1946511         ES     11
00058     REBECCA MIDORY MARQUES MONTEIRO        235555824       SP     12


OPCAO:  002-MEDICINA DE EMERGENCIA

NUMERO    NOME                                   DOCUMENTO            CLASS
00040     MARIANA THEOZZO PADOVANI               379512142       SP     1
00030     GISELE CESPEDES AMARAL                 43469177X       SP     2
00115     MARCIO HIDEO DELTREGGIA SAIGA          466548539       SP     3
00056     BRUNO MAGELA COSTA VIEIRA              346746115       SP     4
00112     JOAO ALFREDO LENZI MIORI               12782955        AM     5
00061     NADIELLE BRANDANI SUZART               28.829.920-6    SP     6
00077     FELIPE NUNES BRITO                     084717          AP     7
00097     MARCELA LANA DE LIMA MATTAR            478299461       SP     8


OPCAO:  003-CANCEROLOGIA CLINICA

NUMERO    NOME                                   DOCUMENTO            CLASS
00131     PEDRO ALEXANDRE ISMAEL AMARAL SILVA    114040256       RJ     1
00127     BARBARA ARAUJO GOES DE MEDEIROS        1313496278      SP     2
00140     PAULA LEMOS CRISOSTOMO                 12648164        SP     3


OPCAO:  004-ENDOSCOPIA

NUMERO    NOME                                   DOCUMENTO            CLASS
00096     KAREN COSTA CARVALHO                   5690614         PA     1
00044     VANESSA NOGUEIRA RODRIGUES DA CUNHA    14726495        MG     2
00016     FELIPE SOARES OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES FIUZA 436773697       SP     3
00043     LUCIANA STABACH                        82232141        PR     4
00020     LETICIA EUGENIA ZUMPANO                12321077        MG     5
00035     TULIO RIGUETTI PRAZERES                126500669       RJ     6
00042     HENRIQUE VIVI BUZO                     466310560       SP     7
00069     MATHEUS DONOLA CARVALHO E CASTRO       13435090        MG     8
00082     VIVIANE ALVES COSTA                    0271793620047   MA     9
00033     HENRIQUE FACHINE MACIEL                001215141       SP     10


OPCAO:  005-MEDICINA INTENSIVA

NUMERO    NOME                                   DOCUMENTO            CLASS
00089     CARLOS OTAVIO RODRIGUEZ                20090290792     CE     1
00139     CAROLINA DE CARVALHO AZEVEDO           1859120         ES     2